MIA Council 2017 - 2018
Print Only
MIA Council 2017 - 2018
Council Members for the period July 2017 – July 2018 

Members of the Officers Committee for the term July 2017 – July 2018


William Spiteri Bailey
President
Term: July 2017 – July 2019



Fabio Axisa 
Vice-President 
Term: July 2016 – July 2018


David Delicata 
Secretary 
Term: July 2016 – July 2018
Noel Mizzi
Treasurer
Term: July 2017 - 2019


Members of Council for the term July 2017 - July 2018 

Franco Azzopardi 
Member
Term on Council: July 2017 – July 2019



Christopher Balzan 
Member
Term on Council: July 2016 – July 2018

Jonathan Dingli
 
Member
Term on Council: July 2016 - July 2018  
Anthony Doublet 
Member
Term on Council: July 2016 – July 2018
Etienne Borg Cardona
Member
Term: July 2017 – July 2019
Simon Flynn
Member
Term: July 2017 – July 2019
Ivan Grixti
Member 
Term: July 2016 - July 2018
Maria Micallef 
Member
Term: July 2017 – July 2019
Stephen Paris
Member
Term: July 2016 – July 2018
Franz R. Wirth 
Member
Term: July 2017 – July 2019

19 October 2017 Sitemap - Accessibility - Disclaimer - Privacy Policy - Contact Us - Refund Policy
2i Logo